Jump to content

Template:Facebook Page: Difference between revisions

From The Centrist Chads Wiki
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
<{| style="float:right; border:1px solid black; width:270px"
 
!colspan="2" | {{PAGENAME}}
{| style="float:right; border:1px solid black; width:270px"
!colspan="2" | [https://facebook.com {{PAGENAME}}]
|-
|-
!colspan="2" | [[File:Example image.svg|260px]]
!colspan="2" | [[File:Example image.svg|260px]]
|-
|-
! Topic
! Topic
| Example tppic
| Example topic
|-
|-
! Created
! Created
Line 12: Line 13:
! Zucced
! Zucced
| Example date created
| Example date created
|-
! Link
| Example link
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:13, 17 October 2025

Facebook Page
File:Example image.svg
Topic Example topic
Created Example date created
Zucced Example date created